Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
86 Properties
86 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/39 39
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,328 SqFt$2,800New - 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,141 SqFt$495,000New - 1/7 7
2 Beds 2 Baths 938 SqFt$1,250New - 1/5 5
2 Beds 1 Bath 3,120 SqFt$1,150New - 1/19 19
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,309 SqFt$1,800New - 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,038 SqFt$325,000New - 1/13 13
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,483 SqFt$2,900New - 1/33 33
2 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,618 SqFt$1,595New
2 Beds 1 Bath 780 SqFt$1,300Active- 1/27 27
1 Bed 1 Bath 895 SqFt$1,200Active - 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,758 SqFt$3,025Active - 1/18 18
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,281 SqFt$2,400Active Under Contract - 1/13 13
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,020 SqFt$1,525Active - 1/13 13
1 Bed 1 Bath 952 SqFt$1,405Active - 1/29 29
1 Bath 1,012 SqFt$990Active - 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,139 SqFt$2,395Pending - 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,510 SqFt$1,900Active - 1/22 22
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,180 SqFt$1,699Hold - 1/7 7
2 Beds 1 Bath 900 SqFt$850Active - 1/14 14
2 Beds 1 Bath 882 SqFt$675Active - 1/15 15
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,018 SqFt$1,450Active Under Contract - 1/38 38
4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,717 SqFt$439,900Active Under Contract - 1/13 13
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,414 SqFt$2,030Active - 1/40 40
7 Beds 6 Baths 8,561 SqFt$6,500,000Active136 S Shorewood DR, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
Listed by Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4